2020 RANKINGS

Epee

Foil

Sabre

Epee

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Epee

Open

Men

Burgun

Alexandre

ASC

10

10

Marshall

Stuart

ASC

9

9

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

8

8

Ferguson

Darren

CSFC

8

8

Staehr

Craig

ASC

6

6

Spinks

Dov

AHFC

5

5

Lam

Tai Yuen

AHFC

4

4

Dawson

Bruce

AHFC

3

3

Pattinson

Angus

ASC

2

2

Spangler

Ashton

AHFC

2

2

Kurbatfinski

Zvonko

IND

2

2

Women

Zhdanovich

Maria

ASC

10

10

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

9

9

Hamilton

Rhona

AUFeC

8

8

 

Wotherspoon

Alison

ASC

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Epee

Veteran

Men

Dawson

Bruce

AHFC

10

10

Ferguson

Darren

CSFC

9

9

Spinks

Dov

AHFC

8

8

Kurbatfinski

Zvonko

IND

8

8

Vingelis-Plant

Keith

ASC

6

6

Staehr

Craig

ASC

5

5

Kingston

Angus

ASC

4

4

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

3

3

Women

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

10

10

Foale

Anna

IND

9

9

 

Wotherspoon

Alison

ASC

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Epee

U15

Men

Stratton

Oliver

AHFC

10

10

Spinks

Ranger

AHFC

9

9

Kingston

Oscar

ASC

8

8

Women

Dal Moro Ferreira

Isabela

ASC

10

10

Eladly

Laila

F4A

9

9

Pearce

Elsie

AHFC

8

8

 

Nejat

Latifa

F4A

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Epee

U13

Men

Kingston

Oscar

ASC

10

10

Spinks

Ranger

AHFC

9

9

Adam

Harry

ASC

8

8

Leclercq

Milan

ASC

8

8

Women

Dal Moro Ferreira

Isabela

ASC

10

10

Al-Ashwal

Layal

F4A

9

9

Nejat

Latifa

F4A

8

8

 

Eladly

Salma

F4A

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Epee

U11

Men

Aly

Aasem

F4A

10

10

Saifuddin S Mohd Ezanie
Fikrie

Muhammad

F4A

8

8

Nejat

Saleem

F4A

8

8

Tajuddin Sh
Mohd Ezanie Fikrie

Muhammad

F4A

6

6

 

Women

Eladly

Salma

F4A

9

9

Foil

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Foil

Open

Men

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

10

10

Barry

Peter

AUFeC

9

9

Wheeler

Hugh

TPFC

8

8

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

8

8

Women

Hamilton

Rhona

AUFeC

10

10

Brown

Sophie

CSFC

9

9

 

Tang

Chin Ton Naomi

CSFC

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Foil

Veteran

Men

Barry

Peter

AUFeC

10

10

 

Wheeler

Hugh

TPFC

9

9

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Foil

U15

Men

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

10

10

Fulcher

Aaron

ASC

9

9

Brender

Clive

ASC

8

8

Chambers

Oscar

ASC

8

8

Veaney

Gabriel

CSFC

6

6

Women

Wilson

Evelyn

AHFC

10

10

Dippy

Charlotte

CSFC

9

9

Bradfield

Tyla-Rose

AHFC

8

8

Pearce

Elsie

AHFC

8

8

 

Roberts

Alisha

CSFC

6

6

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Foil

U13

Men

Rendo

Lucas

AHFC

10

10

Ferguson

Christian

CSFC

9

9

Ashman

Luke

ASC

8

8

Vingelis-Plant

Arky

ASC

6

6

 

Women

Wilson

Evelyn

AHFC

8

8

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

1-Mar FSA

Total

Foil

U11

Men

Yeo

Doyoon

ASC

10

10

Vingelis-Plant

Arky

ASC

9

9

Iacopetta

Leonardo

AHFC

8

8

Women

Jamieson

Makayla

ASC

10

10

Chapman

Lara

ASC

9

9

 

Skrabanich

Sunday

ASC

8

8

Sabre

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Sabre

Open

Men

Kasperski

Louis

CSFC

8

8

Kasperski

Marek

CSFC

8

8

Thomas

Angus

CSFC

10

10

Pattinson

Finn

CSFC

6

6

Kinnon

David

CSFC

5

5

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

4

4

 

Women

Kurbatfinski

Ashleigh

ASC

9

9

Weapon

Category

Gender

LastName

FirstName

Club

15-Mar FSA

Total

Sabre

Veteran

Men

Kasperski

Marek

CSFC

10

10

Kinnon

David

CSFC

9

9

 

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

8

8

 

 

FencingSA Membership Join or Renew

Click here to register for or renew your FencingSA Membership

New to Fencing?

Click here to read more about getting started with Fencing

Find a Club

Click here to find your nearest club

Calendar

Click here for our latest calendar