2019 RANKINGS

Epee   Foil    Sabre

Epee

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May Bruce Kneale

9-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

Open

Men

Burgun

Alexandre

SA

10

10

12

8

12

10

54

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

9

10

2

9

11

9

48

Lam

Tai Yuen

AHFC

8

8

6

10

8

40

Markovs

Arturs

ASC

9

8

4

4

10

35

Marshall

Stuart

ASC

5

10

4

6

6

31

Kurbatfinski

Zvonko

ASC

2

6

4

3

5

8

26

Alderson

Benjamin

ASC

4

4

8

10

26

Spinks

Dov

AHFC

3

7

2

5

4

21

Barchiesi

Matteo

ASC

11

2

7

20

Vingelis-Plant

Keith

ASC

3

4

2

4

5

18

Pattinson

Angus

ASC

6

4

4

14

Staehr

Craig

ASC

5

8

13

Ferguson

Darren

CSFC

6

5

11

Bury

Connor

ASC

8

2

10

Rendo

Carlos

AHFC

8

8

Lim

Henry

CSFC

3

3

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May Coraine Sopru

8-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

Open

Women

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

9

9

10

4

2

11

10

49

Kurbatfinski

Ashleigh

ASC

10

8

11

2

10

41

Zhdanovich

Maria

ASC

10

12

4

26

Sopru

Coraine

ASC

2

12

14

Dawson

Jackie

AHFC

9

9

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May FSA

8-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

Veteran

Men

Kurbatfinski

Zvonko

ASC

8

9

8

5

6

11

10

46

Brautigan

David

ASC

10

8

10

7

8

43

Vingelis-Plant

Keith

ASC

6

8

6

4

10

8

38

Spinks

Dov

AHFC

8

8

6

9

31

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

6

5

2

8

8

29

Ferguson

Darren

CSFC

9

10

10

29

Kingston

Angus

ASC

5

10

9

24

Staehr

Craig

ASC

9

8

17

Howlett

Steve

ASC

12

12

Barchiesi

Matteo

ASC

10

10

Stratton

Ben

AHFC

2

2

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May FSA

8-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

Veteran

Women

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

9

10

10

10

10

12

10

52

Dawson

Jackie

AHFC

10

8

9

2

9

11

8

47

Lucy

Sarah

ASC

8

9

8

4

6

10

9

44

Wotherspoon

Alison

ASC

8

8

2

8

26

Sopru

Coraine

ASC

4

8

10

22

Swan

Helen

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Epee

Open-B

Men

Lam

Tai Yuen

AHFC

10

10

12

10

42

Vingelis-Plant

Keith

ASC

5

9

10

6

30

Kurbatfinski

Zvonko

ASC

8

10

9

27

Newitt

Jesse

ASC

6

11

17

Pattinson

Angus

ASC

8

8

16

Kingston

Angus

ASC

8

7

15

Zhdanovich

Vatslav

AHFC

9

9

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

8

8

Zhang

Jiarui

CSFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Epee

Open-B

Women

Dawson

Jackie

AHFC

10

10

12

8

40

Lucy

Sarah

ASC

9

9

11

29

Wotherspoon

Alison

ASC

8

10

18

Walmsley

Amelia

ASC

8

8

Sehatzadeh

Tara

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Epee

U20

Men

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

10

9

12

31

Pattinson

Angus

ASC

6

8

10

1

25

Alderson

Benjamin

ASC

10

11

1

22

Carling

Aidan

AHFC

8

8

16

Chandran

Nalin

ASC

10

10

Zhdanovich

Vatslav

AHFC

9

9

Zhang

Jiarui

CSFC

6

6

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

Total

Epee

U20

Women

Kurbatfinski

Ashleigh

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Epee

U17

Men

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

10

10

12

32

Pattinson

Angus

ASC

6

8

10

1

25

Carling

Aidan

AHFC

8

9

17

Chandran

Nalin

ASC

10

10

Zhdanovich

Vatslav

AHFC

9

9

Zhang

Jiarui

CSFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

10-Feb FSA

Total

Epee

U17

Women

Kurbatfinski

Ashleigh

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

Total

Epee

U15

Men

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

10

12

22

Kingston

Oscar

ASC

9

11

20

Ferguson

Christian

CSFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

 Club

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

Total

Epee

U15

Women

Dal Moro Ferreira

Isabela

ASC

10

12

22

Pearce

Elsie

AHFC

9

11

20

Al-Ashwal

Layal

F4A

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

U13

Men

Kingston

Oscar

ASC

1

9

11

9

30

Leclercq

Milan

ASC

12

8

20

Henry

Thomas

AHFC

1

10

8

19

Spinks

Ranger

AHFC

10

8

18

Cox

Jasper

ASC

10

10

Adam

Harry

ASC

8

8

Omari

Felix

ASC

6

6

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Epee

U13

Women

Dal Moro Ferreira

Isabela

ASC

1

10

12

10

33

Nejat

Latifa

F4A

8

10

18

Sajeer

Hessa

F4A

11

11

Al-Ashwal

Layal

F4A

10

10

Ali

Zeenat

F4A

9

9

Eladly

Salma

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

Total

Epee

U11

Men

Omari

Felix

ASC

10

10

20

Aly

Aasem

F4A

8

10

18

Mohd Ezanie
Fikrie

Mohamed Saifuddin

F4A

9

8

17

Mutalip

Kamran

F4A

6

11

17

Leclercq

Milan

ASC

1

12

13

Nejat

Saleem

F4A

5

7

12

Ruzehaji

Elyas

F4A

6

6

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

Total

Epee

U11

Women

Eladly

Salma

ASC

8

12

20

Sajeer

Eisha

F4A

11

11

Foil

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May Kingsley B Thomsen

8-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

Open

Men

Chandran

Nalin

ASC

8

12

4

10

10

10

50

Ferguson

Clayton

CSFC

9

10

10

2

9

12

50

Alderson

Benjamin

ASC

8

8

11

2

11

40

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

8

3

4

6

8

9

35

Mortimer

Julian

ASC

10

6

10

26

Pring

Oliver

ASC

9

5

4

8

26

Betts

Nicholas

AHFC

7

2

8

5

22

Barry

Peter

AUFeC

10

8

18

Lam

Benjamin

AUFeC

5

8

13

Bowering

Simon

ASC

4

7

11

Wheeler

Hugh

TPFC

4

6

10

Balugo

Sherwin

AUFeC

4

6

10

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

4

4

8

Thomas

Angus

CSFC

5

5

Dzodzos

Michael

ASC

2

2

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

17-Mar FSA

26-May Andrea Chaplin

10-Jun Robyn Chaplin

10-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

Open

Women

Qian

Ying

CSFC

10

6

8

24

Lim

Elizabeth

CSFC

9

9

Barratt

Georgina

ASC

5

5

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

17-Mar FSA

9-Jun Robyn Chaplin

15-Sep State Champs

10-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

Veteran

Men

Barry

Peter

AUFeC

1

11

10

22

Wheeler

Hugh

TPFC

4

1

8

13

Vingelis-Plant

Keith

ASC

8

8

Bowering

Simon

ASC

5

1

6

Hoeller

Michael

IND

4

4

Betts

Nicholas

AHFC

1

1

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

17-Mar FSA

9-Jun Robyn Chaplin

10-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

Veteran

Women

Qian

Ying

CSFC

1

6

9

16

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

5

5

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

Open-B

Men

Lam

Benjamin

AUFeC

10

12

10

32

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

8

5

9

22

Balugo

Sherwin

AUFeC

1

9

10

20

Wheeler

Hugh

TPFC

11

11

Betts

Byron

AHFC

10

10

Probert

Felix

AHFC

8

8

Newitt

Jesse

ASC

8

8

Blanco

Jordan

AUFeC

7

7

Van Loenen

James

ASC

7

7

Fuda

Nate

ASC

4

4

Hooper

Mason

SC

4

4

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

Open-B

Women

Brown

Sophie

CSFC

10

10

10

30

Bradfield

Tyla-Rose

AHFC

8

12

20

Tang

Chin Ton Naomi

CSFC

11

9

20

Gong

Sandra

PS

10

10

Pearce

Elsie

AHFC

9

9

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

U20

Men

Chandran

Nalin

ASC

8

9

12

10

39

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

8

6

10

8

32

Alderson

Benjamin

ASC

8

11

9

28

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

5

7

8

20

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

9

10

19

Ferguson

Clayton

CSFC

10

8

18

Mortimer

Julian

ASC

10

10

Van Loenen

James

ASC

8

8

Fuda

Nate

ASC

6

6

Zhang

Jiarui

CSFC

6

6

Betts

Byron

AHFC

4

4

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

U20

Women

Brown

Sophie

CSFC

3

11

10

24

Tang

Chin Ton Naomi

CSFC

12

9

21

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

U17

Men

Chandran

Nalin

ASC

8

9

12

10

39

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

8

8

11

9

36

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

8

8

8

24

Chandran

Roshan

ASC

10

10

20

Van Loenen

James

ASC

10

10

Mortimer

Julian

ASC

10

10

Zhang

Jiarui

CSFC

8

8

Fuda

Nate

ASC

7

7

Betts

Byron

AHFC

6

6

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Foil

U17

Women

Brown

Sophie

CSFC

5

11

10

26

Tang

Chin Ton Naomi

CSFC

12

9

21

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U15

Men

Cowling

Darcy

AHFC

10

10

12

10

42

Van Loenen

James

ASC

8

9

11

8

36

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

8

8

10

8

34

Fuda

Nate

ASC

6

6

10

9

31

Brender

Clive

ASC

8

8

Probert

Felix

AHFC

6

6

Coombe

Nathaniel

AHFC

5

5

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U15

Women

Pearce

Elsie

AHFC

9

11

20

Dippy

Charlotte

CSFC

12

6

18

Bradfield

Tyla-Rose

AHFC

10

10

Qu

Yincheng

CHI

9

9

Roberts

Alisha

CSFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U13

Men

Vingelis-Plant

Myka

ASC

10

10

12

10

42

Ferguson

Christian

CSFC

9

8

11

9

37

Ashman

Luke

ASC

8

8

8

24

Primrose

Callum

ASC

10

8

18

Rendo

Lucas

AHFC

10

10

Henry

Thomas

AHFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U13

Women

Bradfield

Tyla-Rose

AHFC

8

9

10

10

37

Wilson

Evelyn

AHFC

9

6

12

27

Dippy

Charlotte

CSFC

11

9

20

Qu

Yincheng

CHI

10

10

Guan

Nicole

ASC

10

10

Roberts

Alisha

CSFC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U11

Men

Vingelis-Plant

Arky

ASC

10

10

11

10

41

Primrose

Callum

ASC

9

9

12

9

39

Leonov

Erophey

ASC

10

10

Leonov

Tikhon

ASC

10

10

Brammer

Hugo

ASC

8

8

Liu

Howard Chun Hao

ASC

8

8

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

5-May FSA

30-Jun FSA

8-Sep State Champs

3-Nov FSA

Total

Foil

U11

Women

Jamieson

Makayla

ASC

10

11

10

31

Guan

Nicole

ASC

10

12

22

Skrabanich

Sunday

ASC

9

10

19

Chapman

Lara

ASC

9

9

18

Sabre

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May Meredith Coleman

10-Jun Robyn Chaplin

28-Jul FSA

15-Sep State Champs

Total

Sabre

Open

Men

Thomas

Angus

CSFC

10

10

12

4

10

12

54

Pattinson

Finn

CSFC

9

8

10

2

9

8

44

Bodycomb

Leo

CSFC

9

11

4

8

11

43

Kasperski

Louis

CSFC

6

8

2

7

23

Kinnon

David

CSFC

10

2

8

20

Kasperski

Andrew

CSFC

7

6

13

Lam

Benjamin

AUFeC

8

2

10

Lam

Tai Yuen

AHFC

10

10

Campbell

William

CSFC

10

10

Palmer

Michael

CSFC

2

2

Ho

Wei Da

AUFeC

2

2

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

24-Feb FSA

17-Mar FSA

26-May Meredith Coleman

8-Jun Robyn Chaplin

15-Sep State Champs

Total

Sabre

Open

Women

Kurbatfinski

Ashleigh

ASC

10

10

12

10

10

52

Woodforde

Lauren

CSFC

9

9

11

29

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Jun Robyn Chaplin

Total

Sabre

Veteran

Men

Kasperski

Andrew

CSFC

8

8

Sollars

Alan

TPFC

7

7

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Jun Robyn Chaplin

Total

Sabre

Veteran

Women

Ferguson

Nadine

CSFC

7

7

Sopru

Coraine

ASC

5

5

 Weapon

 Category

 Gender

 LastName

 FirstName

Club

10-Feb FSA

23-Jun FSA

18-Aug State Champs

27-Oct FSA

Total

Sabre

Open-B

Men

Thomas

Angus

CSFC

10

10

12

10

42

Pattinson

Finn

CSFC

8

8

10

8

34

Bodycomb

Leo

CSFC

9

9

11

29

Kasperski

Louis

CSFC

6

8

7

6

27

Lam

Benjamin

AUFeC

5

9

14

Kinnon

David

CSFC

6

8

14

Kasperski

Andrew

CSFC

5

4

4

13

Lam

Tai Yuen

AHFC

10

10

Ferguson

Christian

CSFC

5